Prva Liga FBiH - grupa Jug
Rukometni savez BiH
Prva Liga FBiH - grupa Jug
Rukometni savez BiH

Raspored utakmica

petak, 24 Novembar 2017
11:11 MRK Sloga 38 : 11 RK Turbina Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
11:11 Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
nedjelja, 19 Novembar 2017
11:10 RK Neretva 29 : 25 RK Radnički Jablanica
11:10 Jablanica
11:09 RK Jajce 33 : 33 HRK Međugorje Jajce
11:09 Jajce
11:08 RK Iskra 27 : 24 HRK Čapljina Bugojno
11:08 Bugojno
11:08 RA Čapljina 38 : 34 RK Borac Čapljina
11:08 Čapljina
11:07 RK Turbina 20 : 38 RK Igman Jablanica
11:07 Jablanica
11:06 RK Donji Vakuf 25 : 32 RK Velež Donji Vakuf
11:06 Donji Vakuf
09:33 RK Izviđač CO 2 27 : 26 MRK Sloga Ljubuški
09:33 Ljubuški
nedjelja, 12 Novembar 2017
09:32 RK Borac 28 : 21 RK Iskra Travnik
09:32 Travnik
09:30 RK Radnički 34 : 26 RK Jajce Goražde
09:30 Goražde
09:30 HRK Međugorje 19 : 17 RA Čapljina Međugorje
09:30 Međugorje
09:29 RK Igman 21 : 38 RK Izviđač CO 2 Ilidža
09:29 Ilidža
09:29 RK Velež 29 : 29 RK Neretva Mostar
09:29 Mostar
09:28 HRK Čapljina 37 : 20 RK Turbina Čapljina
09:28 Čapljina
09:02 MRK Sloga 49 : 14 RK Donji Vakuf Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
09:02 Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
srijeda, 8 Novembar 2017
11:57 MRK Sloga 10 : 0 RK Velež Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
11:57 Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
09:00 RK Turbina 13 : 29 RK Borac Jablanica
09:00 Jablanica
09:00 RK Iskra 26 : 23 HRK Međugorje Bugojno
09:00 Bugojno
09:00 RK Jajce 10 : 0 RK Neretva Jajce
09:00 Jajce
08:59 RA Čapljina 28 : 24 RK Radnički Čapljina
08:59 Čapljina

Sloga TV

Generalni sponzori

 

 

Tabela

Poz Tim UT GR Bod
1. RK Borac 12 +124 33
2. RK Iskra 12 +46 28
3. RK Izviđač CO 2 12 +130 27
4. MRK Sloga 12 +115 27
5. RK Radnički 12 +60 22
6. RA Čapljina 12 +41 21
7. HRK Čapljina 11 +11 21
8. RK Jajce 12 +38 17
9. HRK Međugorje 12 +14 16
10. RK Igman 12 -26 10
11. RK Neretva 11 -27 10
12. RK Velež 12 -82 10
13. RK Donji Vakuf 12 -194 3
14. RK Turbina 12 -250 0

      

NEKTAR ♦ ZIRAAT BANKA ♦ AUTO ŠKOLA „GSL“ ♦ SIČAJA D.O.O. ♦ OPTIKA SUNCE ♦ STOMATOLOŠKA ORDINACIJA „RIVADENT“ ♦ RESTORAN PIZZERIA „BLITZ“ ♦ CAFFE „DIOR“ ♦ RESTORAN „CASABLANCA“ ♦ DŽEMAT D.O.O.  ♦ MESNICA MUMINOVIĆ ♦ MIP D.O.O. ♦ PREMIER KLADIONICA ♦ PEKARA „UZUN“ ♦ TEHNIKA D.O.O. ♦ DISKOTEKA „HS“ ♦ DISKONT „BILILO“ ♦ CAFFE PIZZERIA „BENISSIMO“ ♦ ESSO PETROL ♦ CAFFE „LAMBADA“ ♦ ZLATARA „BRILIJANT“ ♦ FRIZERSKI SALON „ALJO“ ♦ STOMATOLOŠKA ORDINACIJA „DENTIN“