Prva Liga FBiH - grupa Jug
Rukometni savez BiH
Prva Liga FBiH - grupa Jug
Rukometni savez BiH

Raspored utakmica

srijeda, 8 Novembar 2017
08:58 RK Donji Vakuf 22 : 31 RK Igman Donji Vakuf
08:58 Donji Vakuf
nedjelja, 29 Oktobar 2017
20:56 RK Igman 21 : 30 MRK Sloga Ilidža
20:56 Ilidža
13:11 HRK Čapljina 34 : 23 RK Donji Vakuf Čapljina
13:11 Čapljina
13:11 RK Borac 27 : 25 RK Izviđač CO 2 Travnik
13:11 Travnik
subota, 28 Oktobar 2017
13:10 HRK Međugorje 38 : 15 RK Turbina Međugorje
13:10 Međugorje
13:09 RK Neretva 27 : 32 RA Čapljina Jablanica
13:09 Jablanica
13:09 RK Radnički 28 : 17 RK Iskra Goražde
13:09 Goražde
13:04 RK Velež 26 : 25 RK Jajce Mostar
13:04 Mostar
subota, 21 Oktobar 2017
12:26 RK Iskra 34 : 27 RK Neretva Bugojno
12:26 Bugojno
12:26 RA Čapljina 36 : 28 RK Jajce Čapljina
12:26 Čapljina
12:25 RK Turbina 19 : 45 RK Radnički Jablanica
12:25 Jablanica
12:24 RK Izviđač CO 2 25 : 22 HRK Međugorje Ljubuški
12:24 Ljubuški
12:23 RK Donji Vakuf 15 : 44 RK Borac Donji Vakuf
12:23 Donji Vakuf
12:22 RK Igman 40 : 33 RK Velež Ilidža
12:22 Ilidža
09:09 MRK Sloga 32 : 25 HRK Čapljina Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
09:09 Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
nedjelja, 15 Oktobar 2017
09:01 RK Jajce 32 : 32 RK Iskra Jajce
09:01 Jajce
09:00 HRK Čapljina 26 : 22 RK Igman Čapljina
09:00 Čapljina
08:59 HRK Međugorje 34 : 18 RK Donji Vakuf Međugorje
08:59 Međugorje
subota, 14 Oktobar 2017
13:57 RK Borac 28 : 21 MRK Sloga Travnik
13:57 Travnik
12:36 RK Velež 24 : 29 RA Čapljina Mostar
12:36 Mostar

Sloga TV

Generalni sponzori

 

 

Tabela

Poz Tim UT GR Bod
1. RK Borac 12 +124 33
2. RK Iskra 12 +46 28
3. RK Izviđač CO 2 12 +130 27
4. MRK Sloga 12 +115 27
5. RK Radnički 12 +60 22
6. RA Čapljina 12 +41 21
7. HRK Čapljina 11 +11 21
8. RK Jajce 12 +38 17
9. HRK Međugorje 12 +14 16
10. RK Igman 12 -26 10
11. RK Neretva 11 -27 10
12. RK Velež 12 -82 10
13. RK Donji Vakuf 12 -194 3
14. RK Turbina 12 -250 0

      

NEKTAR ♦ ZIRAAT BANKA ♦ AUTO ŠKOLA „GSL“ ♦ SIČAJA D.O.O. ♦ OPTIKA SUNCE ♦ STOMATOLOŠKA ORDINACIJA „RIVADENT“ ♦ RESTORAN PIZZERIA „BLITZ“ ♦ CAFFE „DIOR“ ♦ RESTORAN „CASABLANCA“ ♦ DŽEMAT D.O.O.  ♦ MESNICA MUMINOVIĆ ♦ MIP D.O.O. ♦ PREMIER KLADIONICA ♦ PEKARA „UZUN“ ♦ TEHNIKA D.O.O. ♦ DISKOTEKA „HS“ ♦ DISKONT „BILILO“ ♦ CAFFE PIZZERIA „BENISSIMO“ ♦ ESSO PETROL ♦ CAFFE „LAMBADA“ ♦ ZLATARA „BRILIJANT“ ♦ FRIZERSKI SALON „ALJO“ ♦ STOMATOLOŠKA ORDINACIJA „DENTIN“