Prva Liga FBiH - grupa Jug
Rukometni savez BiH
Prva Liga FBiH - grupa Jug
Rukometni savez BiH

Raspored utakmica

subota, 14 Oktobar 2017
08:59 RK Radnički 32 : 30 RK Izviđač CO 2 Goražde
08:59 Goražde
08:58 RK Neretva 35 : 23 RK Turbina Jablanica
08:58 Jablanica
subota, 7 Oktobar 2017
13:57 RK Izviđač CO 2 36 : 25 RK Neretva Ljubuški
13:57 Ljubuški
13:56 RK Donji Vakuf 22 : 31 RK Radnički Donji Vakuf
13:56 Donji Vakuf
13:56 RK Turbina 11 : 36 RK Jajce Jablanica
13:56 Jablanica
13:55 RK Iskra 26 : 20 RA Čapljina Bugojno
13:55 Bugojno
13:54 RK Igman 25 : 36 RK Borac Ilidža
13:54 Ilidža
13:54 MRK Sloga 33 : 22 HRK Međugorje Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
13:54 Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
12:27 HRK Čapljina 37 : 23 RK Velež Čapljina
12:27 Čapljina
nedjelja, 1 Oktobar 2017
13:51 HRK Međugorje 29 : 21 RK Igman Međugorje
13:51 Međugorje
13:47 RA Čapljina 41 : 18 RK Turbina Čapljina
13:47 Čapljina
13:47 RK Velež 27 : 32 RK Iskra Mostar
13:47 Mostar
subota, 30 Septembar 2017
13:51 RK Borac 39 : 23 HRK Čapljina Travnik
13:51 Travnik
13:50 RK Radnički 22 : 28 MRK Sloga Goražde
13:50 Goražde
13:49 RK Jajce 34 : 31 RK Izviđač CO 2 Jajce
13:49 Jajce
13:49 RK Neretva 42 : 19 RK Donji Vakuf Jablanica
13:49 Jablanica
nedjelja, 24 Septembar 2017
13:41 RK Turbina 16 : 43 RK Iskra Jablanica
13:41 Jablanica
13:39 RK Donji Vakuf 12 : 36 RK Jajce Donji Vakuf
13:39 Donji Vakuf
13:38 RK Igman 30 : 30 RK Radnički Ilidža
13:38 Ilidža
13:35 HRK Čapljina 39 : 28 HRK Međugorje Čapljina
13:35 Čapljina

Sloga TV

Generalni sponzori

 

 

Tabela

Poz Tim UT GR Bod
1. RK Borac 12 +124 33
2. RK Iskra 12 +46 28
3. RK Izviđač CO 2 12 +130 27
4. MRK Sloga 12 +115 27
5. RK Radnički 12 +60 22
6. RA Čapljina 12 +41 21
7. HRK Čapljina 11 +11 21
8. RK Jajce 12 +38 17
9. HRK Međugorje 12 +14 16
10. RK Igman 12 -26 10
11. RK Neretva 11 -27 10
12. RK Velež 12 -82 10
13. RK Donji Vakuf 12 -194 3
14. RK Turbina 12 -250 0

      

NEKTAR ♦ ZIRAAT BANKA ♦ AUTO ŠKOLA „GSL“ ♦ SIČAJA D.O.O. ♦ OPTIKA SUNCE ♦ STOMATOLOŠKA ORDINACIJA „RIVADENT“ ♦ RESTORAN PIZZERIA „BLITZ“ ♦ CAFFE „DIOR“ ♦ RESTORAN „CASABLANCA“ ♦ DŽEMAT D.O.O.  ♦ MESNICA MUMINOVIĆ ♦ MIP D.O.O. ♦ PREMIER KLADIONICA ♦ PEKARA „UZUN“ ♦ TEHNIKA D.O.O. ♦ DISKOTEKA „HS“ ♦ DISKONT „BILILO“ ♦ CAFFE PIZZERIA „BENISSIMO“ ♦ ESSO PETROL ♦ CAFFE „LAMBADA“ ♦ ZLATARA „BRILIJANT“ ♦ FRIZERSKI SALON „ALJO“ ♦ STOMATOLOŠKA ORDINACIJA „DENTIN“